LLb Law student, 3rd year.

BSc Economics & Finance student, 3rd year.

Rosanna Richardson

Co-President

Samuel Drew

Co-President

Tom Lu

General Secretary

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Rhys Meredith

Treasurer

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Matt Gelder

Vice President

MEng Aerospace Engineering student, 4th year.

Analyst Heads

Satvik Vyakarnam

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Imogen Doyle

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Linh Nguyen

Global Markets

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Rafi Ikram

Asset Management

BSc Economics student, 3rd year.

Filip Jasiak

Hedge Funds

BSc Accounting & Finance student, 3rd year.

Ollie Hooper

Quantitive Trading

MEng Engineering Mathematics student, 3rd year.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Sam Leong

Head of Outreach

BSc Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Outreach Team

Rishi Pandya

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year.

Sasha Radford

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Politics & International Relations student, 2nd year.

Usayd Usman

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Shaan Jayan

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Ollie Platts

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year,

Marketing Team

Social Events Team

Shasha Azri

Head of Social Events

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Rosanna Richardson

Co-President

LLb Law student, 3rd year.

Samuel Drew

Co-President

BSc Economics & Finance student, 3rd year.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Matt Gelder

Vice President

MEng Aerospace Engineering student, 4th year.

Tom Lu

General Secretary

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Rhys Meredith

Treasurer

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Analyst Heads

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Satvik Vyakarnam

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

LLb Law student, 3rd year.

BSc Economics & Finance student, 3rd year.

Rosanna Richardson

Co-President

Samuel Drew

Co-President

Tom Lu

General Secretary

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Rhys Meredith

Treasurer

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Matt Gelder

Vice President

MEng Aerospace Engineering student, 4th year.

Analyst Heads

Satvik Vyakarnam

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Imogen Doyle

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Linh Nguyen

Global Markets

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Rafi Ikram

Asset Management

BSc Economics student, 3rd year.

Filip Jasiak

Hedge Funds

BSc Accounting & Finance student, 3rd year.

Ollie Hooper

Quantitive Trading

MEng Engineering Mathematics student, 3rd year.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Sam Leong

Head of Outreach

BSc Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Outreach Team

Rishi Pandya

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year.

Sasha Radford

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Politics & International Relations student, 2nd year.

Usayd Usman

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Shaan Jayan

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Ollie Platts

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year,

Marketing Team

Social Events Team

Shasha Azri

Head of Social Events

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Satvik Vyakarnam

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Imogen Doyle

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Filip Jasiak

Hedge Funds

BSc Accounting & Finance student, 3rd year.

Analyst Heads

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Satvik Vyakarnam

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Analyst Heads

Rafi Ikram

Asset Management

BSc Economics student, 3rd year.

Ollie Hooper

Quantitative Trading

MEng Engineering Mathematics student, 3rd year.

Linh Nguyen

Global Markets

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

LLb Law student, 3rd year.

BSc Economics & Finance student, 3rd year.

Rosanna Richardson

Co-President

Samuel Drew

Co-President

Tom Lu

General Secretary

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Rhys Meredith

Treasurer

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Matt Gelder

Vice President

MEng Aerospace Engineering student, 4th year.

Analyst Heads

Satvik Vyakarnam

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Imogen Doyle

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Linh Nguyen

Global Markets

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Rafi Ikram

Asset Management

BSc Economics student, 3rd year.

Filip Jasiak

Hedge Funds

BSc Accounting & Finance student, 3rd year.

Ollie Hooper

Quantitive Trading

MEng Engineering Mathematics student, 3rd year.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Sam Leong

Head of Outreach

BSc Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Outreach Team

Rishi Pandya

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year.

Sasha Radford

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Politics & International Relations student, 2nd year.

Usayd Usman

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Shaan Jayan

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Ollie Platts

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year,

Marketing Team

Social Events Team

Shasha Azri

Head of Social Events

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Filip Jasiak

Hedge Funds

BSc Accounting & Finance student, 3rd year.

Analyst Heads

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Our Team 

& Leadership

Meet our committee; a team dedicated to helping our members and sponsors.

Satvik Vyakarnam

Investment Banking Division

BSc Economics student, 2nd year.

Ollie Hooper

Quantitative Trading

MEng Engineering Mathematics student, 3rd year.

Shaan Jayan

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Marketing Team

Social Events

Ollie Platts

Co-Head of Marketing

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year,

Outreach Team

Sam Leong

Head of Outreach

BSc Mathematics student, 2nd year.

Rishi Pandya

Sponsorship & Events

BSc Economics & Management student, 2nd year.

Sasha Radford

Sponsorship & Event

BSc Politics & International Relations student, 2nd year.